Vivid 10.2, change language - Page 2
Register
Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 40
  1. #16
    Newbie
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    9
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Default

    [
    the lad do not argue................***1074;***1086;***1090; you decision

  2. #17
    Newbie
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    9
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Default

    the lad do not argue................***1074;***1086;***1090; you decision
    Attached Files Attached Files

  3. #18
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Posts
    28
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Unhappy

    Vivid WorkshopData ATI v.10.2 t?rk?e ok no problems but t?rk?e images off problems help! thanks

    vividv102imagesoff.jpg

    97510028.jpg
    Last edited by puma; 22nd December, 2010 at 01:36 PM.

  4. #19
    Member jossef's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    T?RKİYE
    Posts
    44
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Default

    hello people
    please help
    i, install vivid 10.2
    anybody know , how can i use TURKISH language

    i following this instruction, but in vivid, in regional settings
    have only english language
    nothing else

    in selection location have TURKISH
    where is my fault
    use windows vista

  5. #20
    Member jossef's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    T?RKİYE
    Posts
    44
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Default

    please answer

  6. #21
    DK Veteran
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    On Earth
    Posts
    3,226
    Thanks
    37
    Thanked 179 Times in 112 Posts

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by jossef View Post
    please answer
    In your language it will never work don't waist your time.
    good luck and x-mas regards

  7. #22
    Banned
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Greece
    Posts
    4,599
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 80 Times in 13 Posts

    Exclamation

    Quote Originally Posted by jossef View Post
    please answer
    Simply: Turkish Language = DID NOT EXISTING any DataBase on the this Vivid Version and Turkish Language EVEN via MOD method DID NOT Working!!!

    Sorry...

    Contact with Vivid and buy the Turkish Version IF existing & you need it so BADLY...

    X-Mas Regards!

  8. #23
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Posts
    28
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Default

    is empty when I installed xp pogramTurkish friends we make use of other languages, we make our pages do not have a problem with me, could you help with this study aimed

  9. #24
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Posts
    29
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Default

    Why print don't work and how to fix that ?

  10. #25
    Banned
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Greece
    Posts
    4,599
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 80 Times in 13 Posts

    Exclamation

    Quote Originally Posted by tomacda View Post
    Why print don't work and how to fix that ?
    Simply you need GOOD Activation procedure & Key!!!

    Regards!

  11. #26
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Posts
    29
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Patrian View Post
    Simply you need GOOD Activation procedure & Key!!!

    Regards!
    Hello :-))

    Can you have it plz.

  12. #27
    Newbie
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Default

    need to add language

  13. #28
    DK Veteran
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    On Earth
    Posts
    3,226
    Thanks
    37
    Thanked 179 Times in 112 Posts

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by kingofdarck View Post
    need to add language
    What language do you need to add?

  14. #29
    Top Poster + steaua's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Posts
    220
    Thanks
    3
    Thanked 28 Times in 15 Posts

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by tomacda View Post
    Why print don't work and how to fix that ?
    In the latest release, PRINT function work without problems.

  15. #30
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Posts
    29
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by steaua View Post
    In the latest release, PRINT function work without problems.
    Can you PM link for new version ?

    Thank you advance :-))


    I find it and working like charm :-))
    Last edited by tomacda; 7th January, 2011 at 01:05 AM.

 

 
Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •