Immoplus 13.6 for FVDI
Register
Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 20
  1. #1
    DK Veteran

    Join Date
    May 2013
    Posts
    515
    Thanks
    106
    Thanked 221 Times in 99 Posts
    Downloads
    32
    Uploads
    0

    Default Immoplus 13.6 for FVDI

    Hi guys....

    Here is Immoplus for all FVDI users. It works with any license code and software pack.
    The guys out there interested in cracking the loader could study this loader to get an idea and see what they can produce... Who knows maybe a fully unlocked universal FVDI is round the corner

    http://www.carsungdownload.net/Uploa...der%2013.6.zip
    Last edited by obeids; 6th September, 2014 at 07:12 AM.

  2. The Following 5 Users Say Thank You to obeids For This Useful Post:

    scoot (17th November, 2016),sincero (13th October, 2015),TERMINATOR1000 (18th December, 2018),vanos batam (11th May, 2015),yvespapou (14th May, 2015)

  3. #2
    Banned
    gwee's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    unknown
    Posts
    3,392
    Thanks
    1,800
    Thanked 3,776 Times in 2,067 Posts
    Downloads
    41
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by obeids View Post
    Hi guys....

    Here is Immoplus for all FVDI users. It works with any license code and software pack.
    The guys out there interested in cracking the loader could study this loader to get an idea and see what they can produce... Who knows maybe a fully unlocked universal FVDI is round the corner

    http://www.carsungdownload.net/Uploa...der%2013.6.zip
    ...........................

  4. #3
    DK Veteran
    lidons's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Posts
    569
    Thanks
    330
    Thanked 174 Times in 92 Posts
    Downloads
    106
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    operates freely in all FVDI? also for SVDI?

    Thanks..
    excuse my English, is the best.

  5. #4
    Top Poster krimo06's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    maroc
    Posts
    194
    Thanks
    27
    Thanked 10 Times in 8 Posts
    Downloads
    135
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    tested and work fine
    tested on golf5 and golf 6
    all key lose

  6. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to krimo06 For This Useful Post:

    Hayssam1 (4th April, 2018),Siham (18th February, 2016)

  7. #5
    DK Veteran
    gopelhu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    EU
    Posts
    540
    Thanks
    324
    Thanked 870 Times in 193 Posts
    Downloads
    94
    Uploads
    5

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by obeids View Post
    Hi guys....

    Here is Immoplus for all FVDI users. It works with any license code and software pack.
    The guys out there interested in cracking the loader could study this loader to get an idea and see what they can produce... Who knows maybe a fully unlocked universal FVDI is round the corner

    http://www.carsungdownload.net/Uploa...der%2013.6.zip


    Hi,

    I have already tested this loader, but i got one error message, that the mfc110u.dll does not exist.
    I have FWgenerator and this exe use the mfc100u.dll and works perfectly. Also I have the FWDownloader that is use the mfc100.dll and it is works perfectly.
    What is the problem? I downloaded and installed redist x86 exe the latest version.

    Regards, G
    Attached Images Attached Images

  8. #6
    DK Veteran

    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Posts
    655
    Thanks
    19
    Thanked 44 Times in 31 Posts
    Downloads
    10
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by gopelhu View Post
    Hi,

    I have already tested this loader, but i got one error message, that the mfc110u.dll does not exist.
    I have FWgenerator and this exe use the mfc100u.dll and works perfectly. Also I have the FWDownloader that is use the mfc100.dll and it is works perfectly.
    What is the problem? I downloaded and installed redist x86 exe the latest version.

    Regards, G
    remove all redist, disable all services except win os's, then re-install the one I passed you on other thread.
    on my pc soft loads wo hw connected.
    anyone tested on fvdi 2014?

  9. The Following User Says Thank You to oep For This Useful Post:

    gopelhu (7th June, 2016)

  10. #7
    Top Poster krimo06's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    maroc
    Posts
    194
    Thanks
    27
    Thanked 10 Times in 8 Posts
    Downloads
    135
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    ask him if he all ready install fvdi ///????!!!!!!!

  11. #8
    DK Veteran
    gopelhu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    EU
    Posts
    540
    Thanks
    324
    Thanked 870 Times in 193 Posts
    Downloads
    94
    Uploads
    5

    Default

    Hi,

    Yes it's works perfectly my latest new AVDI interface Main pcb_v4-1 and boot version : 101 APP version: 101

    Regards,G
    Attached Images Attached Images

  12. #9
    DK Veteran
    gopelhu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    EU
    Posts
    540
    Thanks
    324
    Thanked 870 Times in 193 Posts
    Downloads
    94
    Uploads
    5

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by lidons View Post
    operates freely in all FVDI? also for SVDI?

    Thanks..
    Hi friend,

    Yes this immoplus 13.6 works with all AVDI and FVDI.
    Sorry but i cannot test with SVDI....

    Regards,G

  13. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to gopelhu For This Useful Post:

    lidons (5th May, 2015),Siham (6th May, 2015),u.s (6th May, 2015)

  14. #10
    DK Veteran
    keysph's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Posts
    898
    Thanks
    86
    Thanked 245 Times in 185 Posts
    Downloads
    31
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    Does not work with AVDI. Tested on two computers without succes. I got error 04 or 05.
    Last edited by keysph; 11th May, 2015 at 09:27 AM.

  15. #11
    DK Veteran
    gopelhu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    EU
    Posts
    540
    Thanks
    324
    Thanked 870 Times in 193 Posts
    Downloads
    94
    Uploads
    5

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by keysph View Post
    Does not work with AVDI. Tested on two computers without succes. I got error 04 or 05.

    Hi,

    If your AVDi is original, then does not works.

    It is works all Fly product (AVDI,FVDI) , but I cannot tested it with SVDI.

    Regards, G

  16. #12
    Top Poster
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Posts
    122
    Thanks
    37
    Thanked 10 Times in 8 Posts
    Downloads
    12
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    Link dead. Can you reapload?

  17. #13
    DK Veteran

    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    387
    Thanks
    109
    Thanked 41 Times in 27 Posts
    Downloads
    2
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    can anyone re upload it

    thanks

  18. #14
    Top Poster
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    125
    Thanks
    43
    Thanked 9 Times in 9 Posts
    Downloads
    13
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    Link dead. Can you reapload?
    Please!!

  19. #15
    DK Veteran
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Posts
    678
    Thanks
    11
    Thanked 152 Times in 120 Posts
    Downloads
    115
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    Hey it makes buying a junk fvdi 2014 crappy clone. Just to use. some times you have to have the car loader showing to work on some units.

 

 
Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •