Immoplus 13.6 for FVDI - Page 2
Register
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 20 of 20
  1. #16
    DK Veteran
    doctore's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    2,012
    Thanks
    2,162
    Thanked 1,626 Times in 965 Posts
    Downloads
    90
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    http://www.filedropper.com/immoplusloader136

    Here you go without pasword








    If you help my post push a thanks button

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to doctore For This Useful Post:

    autohaus (11th June, 2017)

  3. #17
    Top Poster +
    Join Date
    May 2016
    Posts
    230
    Thanks
    200
    Thanked 30 Times in 13 Posts
    Downloads
    68
    Uploads
    4

  4. The Following 15 Users Say Thank You to SKYTON For This Useful Post:

    + Show/Hide list of the thanked

    andreidragosh (3rd March, 2018),arti1 (27th July, 2019),autohaus (11th June, 2017),blackpanther811 (22nd January, 2018),bouizanne (30th May, 2017),DarkDiver (27th February, 2018),keysmith (30th January, 2018),lylezim (26th January, 2018),miltas (1st February, 2018),SALAS (1st May, 2019),seal777 (23rd March, 2019),Silver740 (3rd February, 2018),ssemmedo (30th January, 2018),taxo1965 (9th August, 2018),triak88 (30th January, 2018)

  5. #18
    Top Poster
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Cepe Verde
    Posts
    199
    Thanks
    17
    Thanked 27 Times in 16 Posts
    Downloads
    197
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    software works fine with fvdi full

  6. #19
    Top Poster

    Join Date
    May 2017
    Location
    argentina
    Posts
    123
    Thanks
    35
    Thanked 6 Times in 6 Posts
    Downloads
    2
    Uploads
    0

    Default



    yes that works! , But it's sure? Does not it break?
    yes that works! , But it's sure? Does not it break?

  7. #20
    Top Poster
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Cepe Verde
    Posts
    199
    Thanks
    17
    Thanked 27 Times in 16 Posts
    Downloads
    197
    Uploads
    0

    Default

    I flashed a skoda fabia dash without problem. and i did a backup of dash from Amarok 2012. it gives me ans "internal error" but software still opening and works fine.

 

 
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •